Choď na obsah Choď na menu

PREHĽAD

13. 8. 2017
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
285355 | 12.08.2017 17:00
TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B  0 : 2 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285359 | 12.08.2017 17:00
FK Betonáris Šaľa  1 : 0 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285354 | 13.08.2017 10:30
ŠK Veľký Grob  0 : 2 TJ Progres Selice
285356 | 13.08.2017 17:00
TJ - Termál - Diakovce  0 : 0 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285357 | 13.08.2017 17:00
FK Veča  9 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby B
285358 | 13.08.2017 17:00
TJ Družstevník Jánovce  0 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
285360 | 13.08.2017 17:00
TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod  3 : 1 OFK Žihárec
285361 | 13.08.2017 17:00
FK Slovan Gáň  1 : 3 ŠK Tešedíkovo


 

Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
285362 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ Progres Selice    :   ŠK Tešedíkovo
285366 20.08.2017 10:30 TJ Horné Saliby B    :   TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285363 20.08.2017 17:00 OFK Žihárec    :   FK Slovan Gáň
285364 20.08.2017 17:00 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom    :   TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285365 20.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany    :   FK Betonáris Šaľa
285367 20.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom    :   FK Veča
285368 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody    :   TJ - Termál - Diakovce
285369 20.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Veľký Grob    :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
285376 27.08.2017 10:30 FK Slovan Gáň    :   FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom
285370 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B    :   TJ Progres Selice
285371 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ - Termál - Diakovce    :   ŠK Veľký Grob
285372 27.08.2017 17:00 FK Veča    :   TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285373 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jánovce    :   ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285374 27.08.2017 17:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa    :   TJ Horné Saliby B
285375 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod    :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
285377 27.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo    :   OFK Žihárec
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
285378 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ Progres Selice    :   OFK Žihárec
285379 03.09.2017 16:00 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom    :   ŠK Tešedíkovo
285380 03.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany    :   FK Slovan Gáň
285381 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Horné Saliby B    :   TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
285382 03.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom    :   FK Betonáris Šaľa
285383 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody    :   TJ Družstevník Jánovce
285384 03.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Veľký Grob    :   FK Veča
285385 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B    :   TJ - Termál - Diakovce
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
285386 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ - Termál - Diakovce    :   TJ Progres Selice
285387 10.09.2017 16:00 FK Veča    :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
285388 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Jánovce    :   ŠK Veľký Grob
285389 10.09.2017 16:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa    :   TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
285390 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod    :   ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
285391 10.09.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Gáň    :   TJ Horné Saliby B
285392 10.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo    :   ŠK Veľké Úľany
285393 10.09.2017 16:00 OFK Žihárec    :   FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom