Choď na obsah Choď na menu

Zvolený poslanec do NRSR

2. 3. 2020

OĽANO - 53 kresiel

Igor Matovič
Gábor Grendel
Ján Budaj
Lukáš Kyselica
Jaroslav Naď
Mária Šofranko
Jozef Pročko
Eduard Heger
Anna Záborská
Marek Krajčí
Martin Fecko
Richard Vašečka
Anna Remiášová
Michal Šipoš
Karol Kučera
Ján Mičovský
Kristián Čekovský
Milan Potocký
Eva Horváthová
Roman Mikulec
Erik Ňarjaš
Anna Andrejuvová
Milan Vetrák
Peter Kremský
Jozef Bubnár
Zita Pleštinská
Dominik Drdul
Tomáš Šudík
Ján Kerekréti
Monika Kavecká
Peter Liba
Ján Szőllős
Jaromír Šíbl
Monika Kozelová
Lucia Drábiková
Peter Vons
Peter Pollák
Ján Herák
Jana Majorová Garstková
Anna Mierna
Peter Dobeš
Jarmila Vaňová
Milan Kuriak
Robert Halák
Katarína Hatráková
Igor Hus
Ján Krošlák
Andrej Stančík
Marcel Mihalik
Martin Čepček
Romana Tabak
Juraj Krúpa
Martina Brisudová

Smer-SD - 38 kresiel

Peter Pellegrini
Robert Fico
Richard Raši
Denisa Saková
Erik Tomáš
Ľuboš Blaha
Juraj Blanár
Ján Richter
Peter Žiga
Jaroslav Baška
Ladislav Kamenický
Matúš Šutaj Eštok
Ľubica Laššáková
Martin Nemky
Ján Podmanický
Peter Kmec
Viliam Zahorčák
Marián Saloň
Ľubomír Petrák
Boris Susko
Ľubomír Vážny
Jozef Habánik
Vladimír Faič
Dušan Muňko
Anton Stredák
Róbert Puci
Peter Šuca
Ján Ferenčák
Dušan Galis
Dušan Jarjabek
Maroš Kondrót
Vladimír Baláž
Jana Vaľová
Richard Takáč
Marián Kéry
Jozef Valocký
Stanislav Kubánek
Ján Blcháč

Sme rodina - 17 kresiel

Boris Kollár
Milan Krajniak
Petra Krištúfková
Peter Pčolinský
Patrick Linhart
Zuzana Šebová
Adriana Pčolinská
Ľudovít Goga
Jozef Lukáč
Štefan Holý
Martin Borguľa
Ľuboš Krajčír
Monika Péter
Miloš Svrček
Petra Hajšelová
Igor Kašper
Jaroslav Karahuta

ĽSNS - 17 kresiel

Marian Kotleba
Milan Mazurek
Martin Beluský
Rastislav Schlosár
Ondrej Ďurica
Miroslav Urban
Štefan Kuffa
Eduard Kočiš
Filip Kuffa
Marek Kotleba
Tomáš Taraba
Jozef Šimko
Stanislav Mizík
Danica Mikovčáková
Magdaléna Sulanová
Andrej Medvecký
Peter Krupa

SaS - 13 kresiel

Richard Sulík
Lucia Ďuriš Nicholsonová
Martin Klus
Jana Cigániková
Branislav Gröhling
Ondrej Dostál
Alojz Baránik
Peter Osuský
Ján Oravec
Juraj Droba
Anna Zemanová
Peter Cmorej
Marián Viskupič

Za ľudí - 12 kresiel

Andrej Kiska
Veronika Remišová
Jana Žitňanská
Juraj Šeliga
Vladimír Ledecký
Vladimíra Marcinková
Tomáš Valášek
Mária Kolíková
Ján Benčík
Michal Luciak
Miroslav Kollár
Marek Hattas